Group Fitness

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
Spin / Cycling
Don
6:00 AM
6:50 AM
Spin / Cycling
Don
6:00 AM
6:50 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Backyard Bootcamp
Keith
8:00 AM
8:45 AM

Water Aerobics
Bonnie
8:00 AM
8:55 AM

Yoga & Fit
Karen
8:30 AM
9:25 AM
Walkin' to the Oldies
Shannon
8:00 AM
8:45 AM

Water Aerobics
Martha
8:00 AM
8:55 AM

Cardio, Core & More
Barb
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Backyard Bootcamp
Keith
8:00 AM
8:45 AM

Water Aerobics
Bonnie
8:00 AM
8:55 AM

Step n Sculpt
Barb
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Walkin' to the Oldies
Shannon
8:00 AM
8:45 AM

Water Aerobics
Martha
8:00 AM
8:55 AM

Cardio, Core & More
Barb
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Backyard Bootcamp
Keith
8:00 AM
8:45 AM

Water Aerobics
Bonnie
8:00 AM
8:55 AM
Body Shock
Miranda
8:30 AM
9:25 AM

Step n Sculpt
Barb
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Yoga
Karen
10:00 AM
10:55 AM
Line Dancing
Pat
10:00 AM
10:55 AM
11:00 AM
Water Aerobics
Carol
11:00 AM
11:55 AM
Water Aerobics
Carol
11:00 AM
11:55 AM
Water Aerobics
Carol
11:00 AM
11:55 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Silver Sneakers Yoga
Shannon
1:30 PM
2:25 PM
Silver Sneakers
Crystal
1:30 PM
2:25 PM
Silver Sneakers
Crystal
1:30 PM
2:25 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Booty & Belly
Melissa
4:30 PM
5:25 PM

Yoga
Ranee
5:30 PM
6:25 PM
5:00 PM
Cross Training
Melissa
5:30 PM
6:25 PM

Yoga & Fit
Karen
5:30 PM
6:25 PM
Theraquatics
Uvon
5:30 PM
6:25 PM

Zumba
Karen
5:30 PM
6:25 PM

Zumba
Karen
6:30 PM
7:25 PM
Rumble
Melissa
5:30 PM
6:25 PM

Theraquatics
Uvon
5:30 PM
6:25 PM

R.I.P.P.E.D.
Melissa
6:30 PM
7:25 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Backyard Bootcamp
Keith
8:00 AM
8:45 AM
Backyard Bootcamp
Keith
8:00 AM
8:45 AM
Backyard Bootcamp
Keith
8:00 AM
8:45 AM

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Body Shock
Miranda
8:30 AM
9:25 AM
9:00 AM

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 PM
Booty & Belly
Melissa
4:30 PM
5:25 PM
5:00 PM

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Cardio, Core & More
Barb
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Cardio, Core & More
Barb
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
9:00 AM

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Cross Training
Melissa
5:30 PM
6:25 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Line Dancing
Pat
10:00 AM
10:55 AM

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
R.I.P.P.E.D.
Melissa
6:30 PM
7:25 PM
7:00 PM

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Rumble
Melissa
5:30 PM
6:25 PM
6:00 PM

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 PM
Silver Sneakers
Crystal
1:30 PM
2:25 PM
Silver Sneakers
Crystal
1:30 PM
2:25 PM
2:00 PM

Tuesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 PM
Silver Sneakers Yoga
Shannon
1:30 PM
2:25 PM
2:00 PM

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
Spin / Cycling
Don
6:00 AM
6:50 AM
Spin / Cycling
Don
6:00 AM
6:50 AM

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Step n Sculpt
Barb
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Step n Sculpt
Barb
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
9:00 AM

Wednesday

Saturday

No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Theraquatics
Uvon
5:30 PM
6:25 PM
Theraquatics
Uvon
5:30 PM
6:25 PM
6:00 PM

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Walkin' to the Oldies
Shannon
8:00 AM
8:45 AM
Walkin' to the Oldies
Shannon
8:00 AM
8:45 AM

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Water Aerobics
Bonnie
8:00 AM
8:55 AM
Water Aerobics
Martha
8:00 AM
8:55 AM
Water Aerobics
Bonnie
8:00 AM
8:55 AM
Water Aerobics
Martha
8:00 AM
8:55 AM
Water Aerobics
Bonnie
8:00 AM
8:55 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Water Aerobics
Carol
11:00 AM
11:55 AM
Water Aerobics
Carol
11:00 AM
11:55 AM
Water Aerobics
Carol
11:00 AM
11:55 AM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Yoga
Karen
10:00 AM
10:55 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Yoga
Ranee
5:30 PM
6:25 PM
6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • 10:00 AM - 10:55 AM

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Yoga & Fit
Karen
8:30 AM
9:25 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Yoga & Fit
Karen
5:30 PM
6:25 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Zumba
Karen
5:30 PM
6:25 PM

Zumba
Karen
6:30 PM
7:25 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Tuesday

No events available!