Group Fitness

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Water Aerobics
Bonnie
8:00 AM
8:55 AM

Yoga Fit
Karen
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Step n Sculpt
Barb
8:30 AM
9:30 AM

Chair Yoga
Shannon
9:45 AM
10:45 AM
Water Aerobics
Bonnie
8:00 AM
8:55 AM

Tabata
Barb
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Cardio, Core & More
Barb
8:30 AM
9:25 AM

Chair Yoga
Shannon
9:45 AM
10:45 AM
Water Aerobics
Bonnie
8:00 AM
8:55 AM

Yoga Fit
Karen
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Body Shock
Miranda
8:30 AM
9:25 AM
9:00 AM
Monday Mix-Up
Barbara
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Water Aerobics
Carol
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Water Aerobics
Carol
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Water Aerobics
Carol
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Silver Sneakers
Crystal/Shannon
1:30 PM
2:25 PM
Silver Sneakers
Crystal
1:30 PM
2:30 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Booty & Belly
Melissa
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Body Shock
Miranda
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
5:00 PM
Cross Training
Melissa
5:30 PM
6:25 PM

Cardio Drumming
Melissa
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Fit For Duty
Keith- Track/ Outside
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

Zumba
Karen
6:30 PM
7:25 PM
Theraquatics
Uvon
5:30 PM
6:25 PM

Cardio Kickboxing
Melissa
6:00 PM
7:25 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Body Shock
Miranda
8:30 AM
9:25 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Body Shock
Miranda
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 PM
Booty & Belly
Melissa
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
5:00 PM

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Cardio Drumming
Melissa
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Cardio Kickboxing
Melissa
6:00 PM
7:25 PM
7:00 PM

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Cardio, Core & More
Barb
8:30 AM
9:25 AM
9:00 AM

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Chair Yoga
Shannon
9:45 AM
10:45 AM
Chair Yoga
Shannon
9:45 AM
10:45 AM
10:00 AM

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Cross Training
Melissa
5:30 PM
6:25 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Fit For Duty
Keith- Track/ Outside
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Monday Mix-Up
Barbara
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
10:00 AM

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 PM
Silver Sneakers
Crystal/Shannon
1:30 PM
2:25 PM
Silver Sneakers
Crystal
1:30 PM
2:30 PM
2:00 PM

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Step n Sculpt
Barb
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
9:00 AM

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Tabata
Barb
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
9:00 AM

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Theraquatics
Uvon
5:30 PM
6:25 PM
6:00 PM

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Water Aerobics
Bonnie
8:00 AM
8:55 AM
Water Aerobics
Bonnie
8:00 AM
8:55 AM
Water Aerobics
Bonnie
8:00 AM
8:55 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Water Aerobics
Carol
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Water Aerobics
Carol
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Water Aerobics
Carol
11:00 AM
12:00 PM

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Yoga Fit
Karen
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Yoga Fit
Karen
8:00 AM
9:00 AM

Monday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Zumba
Karen
6:30 PM
7:25 PM
7:00 PM

Tuesday

No events available!